SWITCH

Sottocategorie


CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP
ZYXEL 91-010-204001B TRANSCEIVER SFP-SX GIGABIT MULTIMODALE
D-LINK DUB-H4 HUB USB 4 PORTE 2.0

D-LINK DUB-H4 HUB USB 4 PORTE 2.0

€20,80 €35,36-41%

HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL256A ARUBA 2930F 48G POE+ 4SFP+ SWCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL260A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP SWCH
D-LINK DGS-1250-28X 24-PORT SMART MANAGED SWITCH WITH 4X 10G SFP
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MINIGBIC MM
CISCO STACK-T1-50CM= 50CM TYPE 1 STACKING CABLE
D-LINK DGS-1008P SWITCH DESKTOP 8PORTE 10 100 1000  W  4 POE PORTS
QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX MELLANOX MFM1T02A-SR 10GBE TRANSCEIVER
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J9734A HPE 2920 0.5M STACKING CABLE
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J9735A HPE 2920 1.0M STACKING CABLE
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J9772A ARUBA SWITCH ETHERN 2530-48G 48GB  POE+ LY2 RACK-1
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J9778A ARUBA SWITCH ETHERN 2530-48 48FE  POE+ LAY2 RACK-1
NETGEAR GS324T-100EUS S350 24P GE SMART MANAGED PRO SW
NETGEAR GS748T-500EUS 48P GE SMART MANAGED PRO SWITCH
HUAWEI ENTERPRISE 02310MHS OPTICAL TRANSCIVER QFSP+ 40GB SINGLE MODE
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 3 METER
HUAWEI ENTERPRISE 02310MUN CAVO HIGH SPEED SFP+ 10G
QNAP QGD-1600P-4G QNAP NAS-SWITCH MANAGED 16P POE J4115 2BAY 2.5 4GB
QNAP QSW-308S 8PORT 1GBPS. 3PORT SFP+  UNMANAGED SWITCH
TP-LINK UH400 HUB PORTATILE CON 4 PORTE USB 3.0
TP-LINK UH700 7 PORTS USB 3.0 HUB

TP-LINK UH700 7 PORTS USB 3.0 HUB

€27,26 €43,62-38%

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LC MINIGBIC SM
TP-LINK TL-SM321A SFP 1000BASE-SM MINIGBIC BX10D
TP-LINK TL-SG1048 48-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG108 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SG1005D 5-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SF1008D 8-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK TL-SF1005P 5-PORT 10/100MBPS DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK LS108G 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-LINK MC110CS MEDIA CONVERTER SM SC 100BASE-FX
TP-LINK MC220L MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE-SX LX LH
DELL 407-BBVJ SFP+ SR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER INTEL 10GB-1GB CUSINST
DELL 210-AEWB DELL NETWORKING N1548P  POE+  48X 1GBE + 4X 10GBE
DELL 210-AEVZ DELL NETWORKING N1548

DELL 210-AEVZ DELL NETWORKING N1548

€1.176,62 €2.000,25-41%

DELL 210-AEVX DELL NETWORKING N1524

DELL 210-AEVX DELL NETWORKING N1524

€650,89 €911,25-29%

DELL 210-ABNY N2048P L2 POE+ 48X 1GBE + 2X 10GBE SFP+ FIXEDPORTS
DELL 210-ABNV N2024 L2 24X 1GBE+2X 10GBE SFP+ FIXEDPORTSSTACKING
D-LINK GO-SW-8E 8 PORT 10 100M BPS DESKTOP SWITCH
D-LINK GO-SW-8G SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGA 10 100 1000
D-LINK GO-SW-5G SWITCH 5 PORTE GIGA 10 100 1000
D-LINK GO-SW-5E 5 PORT 10 100M BPS DESKTOP SWITCH
D-LINK DUB-H7 HUB D-LINK 7 PORTE USB 2.0  DA 480 MBPS
D-LINK DIS-S301SX 1-PORT MINI-GBIC SFP TO 1000BASESX
D-LINK DIS-200G-12PS 12 PORT L2  SMART MANAGED SWITCH 8 POE 240W
D-LINK DGS-1510-52X 48 PORT GIGABIT SMARTPRO SWITCH WITH 4 10G SFP+
D-LINK DGS-1510-28P 28-PORT 10 100 1000MBPS GIGABIT
D-LINK DGS-1210-28 24-PORT 10 100 1000MBPS GIGABIT SMART  4 X SFP
D-LINK DGS-1210-26 26-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH WITH 2 SFP PORTS
D-LINK DGS-1210-10P SWITCH 10P GIGABIT 8P POE  +2 MINIGBIC
D-LINK DGS-108 SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT ETHERNET - METAL HOUSING
D-LINK DGS-105 SWITCH 5 PORTE GIGA 10 100 1000 M
D-LINK DGS-1005P 5-PORT DESKTOP GIGABIT POE+ SWITCH
D-LINK DES-1210-28P SWITCH POE 24X10 100 2X1000 2 COMBO
D-LINK DES-1016D SWITCH DESKTOP 16 PORTE 10 100 MBPS
D-LINK DEM-311GT 1-PORT MINI-GBIC TO 1000BASESX TRANSCEIVER
D-LINK DEM-431XT 10G BASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
D-LINK DEM-310GT 1-PORT MINI-GBIC TO 1000BASELX TRANSCEIVER
HAMLET XHUB7020AL HUB USB 2.0 7 PORTE ALLUMINIO
HAMLET XUSB400A HUB 4 PORTE USB 2.0 MOBILE **
HAMLET XHUB4031TC HUB  USB 3.1 TYPE C 4 PORTE USB 3.0
ZYXEL 91-010-203001B TRANSCEIVER SFP-LX GIGABIT MONOMODALE
ZYXEL XGS3700-24-ZZ0101F XGS-3700-24 - SWITCH MANAGED LAYER 3 LITE  24
ZYXEL GS1900-8HP-EU0102F SWITCH WEB MANAGED 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE+
ZYXEL GS1300-10HP-EU0101F SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE BUDGET 130W
ZYXEL GS1300-18HP-EU0101F SWITCH 16 PORTE GIGABIT POE BUDGET 170W.
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT 263474-B22 IP CAT5 CABLE 6FT -  8 PACK
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J9736A HPE 2920 3.0M STACKING CABLE
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J9578A HPE 3800 0.5M STACKING CABLE
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J9283D ARUBA 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ 3M DAC CABLE
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J9285D ARUBA 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ 7M DAC CABLE
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J9281D ARUBA 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ 1M DAC CABLE
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J4858D ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J4859D ARUBA 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF XCVR
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J9150D ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF XCVR
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL355A ARUBA 2540 48G 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL354A ARUBA 2540 24G 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL320A ARUBA 2930M 24G POE+ WITH 1-SLOT SWITCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL259A ARUBA 2930F 24G 4SFP SWCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL255A ARUBA 2930F 24G POE+ 4SFP+ SWCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL085A ARUBA X371 12VDC 250W PS
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL254A ARUBA 2930F 48G 4SFP+ SWCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL073A ARUBA 3810M 24G POE+ 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL071A ARUBA 3810M 24G 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JH407A HPE 1405 5G V3 SWITCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JH408A HPE 1405 8G V3 SWITCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JH295A HPE 1950 12XGT 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JG941A HPE 5130-48G-POE+-2SFP+-2XT EI SWCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JG544A HPE X362 720W AC POE POWER SUPPLY
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JG708B HPE 1420 24G SWITCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JD097C HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC CABLE
UBIQUITI USW-INDUSTRIAL-EU USW-INDUSTRIAL - 10 PORTE POE++
UBIQUITI US-8-150W-EU UNIFI SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE+ 2XSFP 150W
UBIQUITI USW-FLEX INDOOR/OUTDOOR 5-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH POE
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G UBIQUITI U FIBER SINGLE-MODE MODULE 10G 2PACK
UBIQUITI UF-OLT-4-EU GPON OLT UNMS MANAGEMENT SYSTEM 256 CLIENT
UBIQUITI UF-OLT-EU UBIQUITI U FIBER OLT

UBIQUITI UF-OLT-EU UBIQUITI U FIBER OLT

€1.413,77 €1.979,28-29%

UBIQUITI ES-12F-EU UBIQUITI EDGESWITCH FIBER. 12
UBIQUITI ES-16-XG-EU EDGESWITCH FIBRA 16 PORTE SFP+ 10G MANAGED
NETGEAR XSM4324CS-100NES M4300-24X MANAGED SWITCH
NETGEAR XSM4316S-100NES M4300-8X8F MANAGED SWITCH
NETGEAR GS728TX-100NES S3300 24P GE SMART MGD PRO STACK SW
TP-LINK LS105G 5-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
BELKIN F1DN104KVM-UN-3 4 PORT SINGLE HEAD UNIVERSAL DESKTOP SKVM
NETGEAR AGM731F 1000BASE SX SFP GBIC

NETGEAR AGM731F 1000BASE SX SFP GBIC

€162,41 €276,10-41%

NETGEAR GS105GE 5PT COPPER GIGABIT SWITCH
NETGEAR GS108E-300PES 8PT GIGE SMART MANAGED PLUS SWCH
NETGEAR GS108GE 8PT COPPER GIGABIT SWITCH
NETGEAR GS205-100PES 5PT GE UNMANAGED SWITCH LP
NETGEAR GS305-300PES 5PT GIGE UNMANAGED SW 300-SERIES
NETGEAR GS308-300PES 8PT GIGE UNMANAGED SW 300-SERIES
NETGEAR GS308P-100PES 8PT UNMANAGED POE SWITCH
NETGEAR GS348T-100EUS S350 48P GE SMART MANAGED PRO SW
CISCO C9300-NM-8X= CATALYST 9300 8 X 10GE NETWORK MODULE SPARE
DIGICOM 8E4245 SWITCH DIGICOM 24 PORTE 10/100MBPS CON KIT RACK
DIGICOM 8E4463 SWITCH UNMANAGED 8 PORTE 10/100 MBPS DI CUI 4 POE
CISCO CAB-RPS2300-E= SPARE RPS2300 CABLE FOR CATALYST 3750E/3560E
CISCO CAB-STK-E-3M= CISCO BLADESWITCH 3M STACK CABLE
CISCO CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= QSFP TO SFP10G ADAPTER
CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= 16 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+ LC
CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850NM DOM
CISCO IE-3200-8T2S-E CATALYST IE3200 RUGGED SERIES FIXED SYSTEM. NE
CISCO MGBLX1 GIGABIT ETHERNET LX MINI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER
CISCO NIM-ES2-4= 4-PORT LAYER 2 GE SWITCH NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE
CISCO PWR-IE50W-AC= IE3000 2000 AC POWER MODULE  UPDATED
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 1 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 2 METER
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER
CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE ENTERPRISE-CLASS
CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

€1.768,22 €2.829,15-37%

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE. ENTERPRISE-CLASS
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

€474,34 €664,08-29%

CISCO SG110D-08-EU SG110D-08 8-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
CISCO SG220-50-K9-EU SG220-50 50-PORT GIGABIT SMART PLUS SWITCH
CISCO SG220-50P-K9-EU SG220-50P 50-PORT GIGABIT POE SMART PLUS SWITCH
CISCO SG250-18-K9-EU CISCO SG250-18 18-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH
CISCO SG350-10-K9-EU CISCO SG350-10 10-PORT GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH
CISCO SX550X-52-K9-EU CISCO SX550X-52 52-PORT 10GBASE-T STACKABLE MAN
CISCO SG350-52-K9-EU CISCO SG350-52 52-PORT GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH
CISCO SG550X-24-K9-EU CISCO SG550X-24 24-PORT GIGABIT STACKABLE SWITCH
CISCO SG550X-48-K9-EU CISCO SG550X-48 48-PORT GIGABIT STACKABLE SWITCH
CISCO SG550X-48P-K9-EU CISCO SG550X-48P 48-PORT GIGABIT POE STACKABLE
CISCO STACK-T1-1M= 1M TYPE 1 STACKING CABLE
CISCO STACK-T1-3M= 3M TYPE 1 STACKING CABLE
CISCO SX350X-08-K9-EU 8 PORT 10GBASE-T STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TD-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L CATALYST 2960X 48GIGE POE 740W 2X10G SFP+ LAN BASE
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TD-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE
ZYXEL GS1350-18HP-EU0101F SWITCH 16 PORTE GIGABIT POE BUDGET 250W
HAMLET XHUB4020AL HUB USB 2.0 4 PORTE ALLUMINIO
NETGEAR GS105E-200PES 5PT GIGE SMART MANAGED PLUS SWCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JD094B HPE X130 10G SFP  LC LR TRANSCEIVER
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL253A ARUBA 2930F 24G 4SFP+ SWCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J8177D HPE 1G SFP RJ45 T 100M CAT5E XCVR
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J9151E ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G UBIQUITI U FIBER MULTI-MODE MODULE 1G 2PACK
UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G RJ45 - SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP TO RJ45
NETGEAR GS752TX-100NES S3300 48P GE SMART MGD PRO STACK SW
D-LINK DGS-1210-52MP 52-PORT 10 100 1000 GIGABIT SWITCH 370W POE
CISCO WS-C2960CX-8PC-L CISCO CATALYST 2960-CX 8 PORT POE LAN BASE
QNAP QGD-1600P-8G QNAP NAS-SWITCH MANAGED 16P POE J4115 2BAY 2.5 8GB
QNAP QSW-308-1C 8PORT 1GBPS. 3PORT SFP+ AND 1RJ45 10G
CISCO GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER  FOR CAT 5 COPPER WIRE
CISCO SF110D-16-EU SF110D-16 16-PORT 10 100 DESKTOP SWITCH
CISCO SX550X-24FT-K9-EU SX550X-24FT 24-PORT 10G STACK MANAGED SWITCH
ZYXEL GS1350-12HP-EU0101F SWITCH 8 PORTE GIGABIT POE BUDGET 130W
D-LINK DGS-1210-28MP 28-PORT GIGABIT POE+  4 SFP
D-LINK DGS-1510-28X 28-PORT  GIGABIT STACKABLE SMART MANAGED SWITCH
NETGEAR FS108-300PES 8PT FAST ENET SWITCH
TP-LINK MC210CS MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE-LX LH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT J9054D ARUBA 100M SFP LC FX 2KM MMF XCVR
NETGEAR AXM761-10000S 10GE SR SFP+ MODULE
HAMLET HN08GTX SWITCH 8 GIGA METAL

HAMLET HN08GTX SWITCH 8 GIGA METAL

€21,52 €32,28-33%

HUAWEI ENTERPRISE 98010625 SWITCH S5720-28X-SI-24S-AC 24 PORTE SFP
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

€770,88 €1.233,41-38%

D-LINK DEM-CB100S SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH STACKING CABLE 1M
LINDY LINDY39371 EXTENDER KVM CLASSIC CAT.6 HDMI USB-HID AUDIO 50M
CISCO PWR-C1-715WAC= 715W AC CONFIG 1 POWER SUPPLY
CISCO C3850-NM-4-1G= CISCO CATALYST 3850 4 X 1GE NETWORK MODULE
CISCO C3850-NM-2-10G= CISCO CATALYST 3850 2 X 10GE NETWORK MODULE
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S CISCO CATALYST 3850 24 PORT GE SFP IP BASE
NETGEAR AXC761-10000S 1M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE PASSIVE
NETGEAR GSM4328S-100NES M4300-28G MANAGED SWITCH
NETGEAR GSM4352PB-100NES M4300-52G-POE+ MANAGED SW APS1000W
NETGEAR GSM4352S-100NES M4300-52G MANAGED SWITCH
NETGEAR GS108PP-100EUS 8PT POE/POE+ GIGABIT UNMANAGED SWCH
NETGEAR GS348PP-100EUS 48PT GIGE UNMANAGED SWCH W/POE+
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JG326A HPE X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1M DAC CABLE
D-LINK DGS-3120-24PC/SI STACKABLE 24PORT 10 100 1000 POE
D-LINK DIS-H60-24 60W ULTRA SLIM DESIGN WITH 17.5MM (1SU) WIDTH
D-LINK DIS-N240-48 240W UNIVERSAL AC INPUT / FULL RANGE
LINDY LINDY42342 COMPACT SWITCH KVM VGA 2 PORTE  USB 2.0 AUDIO
DELL 407-BBOS DELL NETWORKING  TRANSCEIVER  SFP  1000BASE-T
CISCO CBS250-16P-2G-EU CBS250 SMART 16-PORT GE. POE. 2X1G SFP
CISCO CBS250-16T-2G-EU CBS250 SMART 16-PORT GE. 2X1G SFP
CISCO CBS250-24FP-4G-EU CBS250 SMART 24-PORT GE. FULL POE. 4X1G SFP
CISCO CBS250-24FP-4X-EU CBS250 SMART 24-PORT GE. FULL POE. 4X10G SFP+
CISCO CBS250-24P-4G-EU CBS250 SMART 24-PORT GE. POE. 4X1G SFP
CISCO CBS250-24T-4G-EU CBS250 SMART 24-PORT GE. 4X1G SFP
CISCO CBS250-48P-4G-EU CBS250 SMART 48-PORT GE. POE. 4X1G SFP
CISCO CBS250-48T-4G-EU CBS250 SMART 48-PORT GE. 4X1G SFP
CISCO CBS250-8T-E-2G-EU CBS250 SMART 8-PORT GE. EXT PS. 2X1G COMBO
CISCO CBS350-16T-2G-EU CBS350 MANAGED 16-PORT GE. 2X1G SFP
CISCO CBS350-24FP-4G-EU CBS350 MANAGED 24-PORT GE. FULL POE. 4X1G SFP
CISCO CBS350-24P-4G-EU CBS350 MANAGED 24-PORT GE. POE. 4X1G SFP
CISCO CBS350-24P-4X-EU CBS350 MANAGED 24-PORT GE. POE. 4X10G SFP+
CISCO CBS350-24T-4G-EU CBS350 MANAGED 24-PORT GE. 4X1G SFP
CISCO CBS350-24T-4X-EU CBS350 MANAGED 24-PORT GE. 4X10G SFP+
CISCO CBS350-48FP-4G-EU CBS350 MANAGED 48-PORT GE. FULL POE. 4X1G SFP
CISCO CBS350-48P-4G-EU CBS350 MANAGED 48-PORT GE. POE. 4X1G SFP
CISCO CBS350-48P-4X-EU CBS350 MANAGED 48-PORT GE. POE. 4X10G SFP+
CISCO CBS350-48T-4X-EU CBS350 MANAGED 48-PORT GE. 4X10G SFP+
CISCO CBS350-8P-2G-EU CBS350 MANAGED 8-PORT GE. POE. 2X1G COMBO
CISCO C1000-16P-2G-L CATALYST 1000 16PORT GE. POE. 2X1G SFP
CISCO C1000-16T-2G-L CATALYST 1000 16PORT GE. 2X1G SFP
CISCO C1000-24P-4X-L CATALYST 1000 24 PORT GE. POE. 4 X 10G SFP
CISCO C1000-24T-4G-L CATALYST 1000 24PORT GE. 4X1G SFP
CISCO C1000-24T-4X-L CATALYST 1000 24 PORT GE. 4X10G SFP
CISCO C1000-48FP-4G-L CATALYST 1000 48PORT GE. FULL POE. 4X1G SFP
CISCO C1000-48FP-4X-L CATALYST 1000 48PORT GE. FULL POE. 4X10G SFP
CISCO C1000-48P-4X-L CATALYST 1000 48 PORT GE. POE. 4X10G SFP
CISCO C1000-48T-4X-L CATALYST 1000 48PORT GE. 4X10G SFP
CISCO C1000-8FP-2G-L CATALYST 1000 8PORT GE. FULL POE. 2X1G SFP
CISCO C1000-8T-2G-L CATALYST 1000 8 PORT GE. 2X1G SFP
CISCO IE-3300-8P2S-E CAT.ST IE3300 RUGGED SERIES MODULAR SYSTEM POE.NE
CISCO SX350X-24F-K9-EU 24-PORT 10G SFP+ STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH
NETGEAR GS110TPP-100EUS 10PT GE POE+ SMART PRO DESKTOP SWCH
NETGEAR XSM4324FS-100NES M4300-24XF MANAGED SWITCH
UBIQUITI SM-SP-40 SUNMAX SOLARPOINT

UBIQUITI SM-SP-40 SUNMAX SOLARPOINT

€192,37 €307,79-37%

UBIQUITI SM-SW-40 SUNMAX SOLARSWITCH

UBIQUITI SM-SW-40 SUNMAX SOLARSWITCH

€196,32 €314,11-37%

UBIQUITI UF-GP-B+ UBIQUITI U FIBER GPON. B+
UBIQUITI UF-GP-C+ UFIBER GPON OLT SFP C+
UBIQUITI UF-LOCO-EU UBIQUITI 1 GBPS. GPON SUBSCRIPTION
UBIQUITI USW-PRO-24-POE-EU 24PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH 802.3BT POE
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL072A ARUBA 3810M 48G 1-SLOT SWCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL488A Aruba 25G SFP28 to SFP28 3m DAC Cable
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL680A ARUBA ION 1930 8G 2SFP SWITCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL681A ARUBA ION 1930 8G POE 2SFP 124W SWITCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL682A ARUBA ION 1930 24G 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL684A ARUBA ION 1930 24G POE 4SFP+ 370W SW
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL685A ARUBA ION 1930 48G 4SFP+ SWITCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL686A ARUBA ION 1930 48G POE 4SFP+ 370W SW
HUAWEI ENTERPRISE 02130984 ALIMENTATORE DA 1150W
HUAWEI ENTERPRISE 02310MUG CAVO.QSFP40G HIGH SPEED
HUAWEI ENTERPRISE 02312DUY ALIMENTATORE DA 150W
HUAWEI ENTERPRISE 02312KND ALIMENTATORE DA 1000W 240V
HUAWEI ENTERPRISE 02312URW SCHEDA DI RETE 8 PORTE 10 GBE SFP+
HUAWEI ENTERPRISE 02314171 TRANSCIVER ELETTRICO SFP.GE
HUAWEI ENTERPRISE 02315204 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER.GE.
HUAWEI ENTERPRISE 98010738 8 10 GIG SFP+ INTERFACE CARD
HAMLET HN08S SWITCH 8 PORTE 10/100 MBIT METAL
HAMLET XHUB430BK HUB 4 PORTE USB 3.0 AUTOALIMENTATO **
HAMLET XUSB370MS HUB 7 PORTE USB 3.0 METALLO SILVER *+
D-LINK DEM-432XT 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10KM
D-LINK DGS-1100-10MPV2 10-PORT POE+ GIGABIT SMART MANAGED SWITCH
D-LINK DGS-1100-24PV2 24-PORT POE GIGABIT SMART MANAGED SWITCH
D-LINK DIS-100E-5W 5 PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH 5 X 10/100
D-LINK DIS-100E-8W 8 PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH 8 X 10/100
D-LINK DIS-100G-5W 5 PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH 5 GBIT
LINDY LINDY32329 SWITCH KVM HDMI 4K QUAD VIEW. 4 PORTE
LINDY LINDY39378 CAT.5 KVM EXTENDER COMBO 300 CON KVM SWITCH
LINDY LINDY42345 SWITCH KVM HDMI 2.0. USB 2.0   AUDIO. 2 PORTE
TP-LINK TL-SG1218MP TL-SG1218MP 16× GIGABIT POE+ RJ45 PORTS
TP-LINK TL-SG2210MP 10-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH WITH 8-PORT POE+
TP-LINK TL-SL1226P 26-PORT 10/100MBPS + 2-PORT GIGABIT POE
NETGEAR GS108T-300PES 8P GE SMART MANAGED PRO SWITCH
HEWLETT PACKARD ENT JL084A ARUBA 3810M 4-PORT STACKING MODULE

Nuova sede

Numero di Telefono Servizio Clienti 895-5698707

Orari 9:00-13:00 e 14:00-18:00

Sabato e domenica siamo chiusi

Read More